RESULTS

2ND  Fityouth PAN India Aerodance and Aerobic Gymnastics Championship 2019

12th to 14th June,2019 Ravindra Bhavan,Margao,Goa

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL MEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

VEER SHAH

SCORE

15.8

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL MEN

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

UTKARSH SONAR

SCORE

15.13

RANK

2

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL MEN

Heaven SDRC

Adwait Khambete

SCORE

14.35

RANK

3

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

ALL MANIPUR GYMNASTICS ASSOCIATION

BAMBEE CHINGSHUBAM

SCORE

14.85

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

IMPHAL EAST GYMNASTIC ASSOCIATION

SHRISTI CHINGSHUBAM

SCORE

14.45

RANK

2

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

KRISHA J. PATEL

SCORE

14.2

RANK

3

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

MIX PAIR

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.KRISHA J. PATEL
2.VEER SHAH1.

SCORE

15.97

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

MIX PAIR

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.SACHI INGLE
2.UTKARSH SONAR

SCORE

15.25

RANK

2

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

MIX PAIR

SPA JAYANAGAR

1.PARTH N CHOUDHARY 2.PRASNANJEYA ATIBUDHI

SCORE

14.7

RANK

3

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

TRIO

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.KRISHA J. PATEL
2.PARISHI JINWALA
3.VEER SHAH

SCORE

16.366

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

TRIO

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.ANUSHKA CHAUDHARI
2.SACHI INGLE
3.UTKARSH SONAR

SCORE

15.55

RANK

2

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

TRIO

GYMNASTICS COACHING CENTER MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL

1.CHETNA SHARMA 2.RIYA 3.YASHVI

SCORE

15.07

RANK

3

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

HANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL,NEW DELHI

1.Manya
2.Reet
3.Riya Anand
4.Trisha Sahni
5.Vanshika Kathuria

SCORE

12.496

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

AERODANCE GROUP

HANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL,NEW DELHI

1.Abhaviya Gupta
2.Manya Manya
3.Reet
4.Riya Anand
5.Trisha Sahni
6.Vanshika Kathuria

SCORE

13.3

RANK

1

U11-NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

AERODANCE GROUP

GYMNASTICS TRAINING CENTRE,MARGAO

1.SIA DIAS 2.VED AMONKAR 3.RUDRAJ D. NAIK 4. TANISHA VIRNODKAR 5.VIDHI AMONKAR 6.ADRIANNA FALEIRO 7.MEARA ANGEL MASCARENHAS

SCORE

11.65

RANK

2

U14-AGE GROUP-1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL MEN

Gymnastics Training Centre, Margao

Abhijeet P. Dhere.

SCORE

16.85

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL MEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

HARSHIL PATEL

SCORE

15.35

RANK

2

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL MEN

SPA JAYANAGAR

ADIT BR

SCORE

14.05

RANK

3

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

IMPHAL EAST GYMNASTIC ASSOCIATION

ARIBAM HARIPRIYARI DEVI

SCORE

18.15

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

ALL MANIPUR GYMNASTICS ASSOCIATION

SNEHA IRENGBAM

SCORE

16.8

RANK

2

U14-AGE GROUP-1

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

VEDOSI WANI

SCORE

15.7

RANK

3

U14-AGE GROUP-1

MIX PAIR

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.HARSHIL PATEL
2.VISHWA PATEL

SCORE

15.25

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

MIX PAIR

GOENKA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.ADITYA KABRA 2.NANCY BAROULIYA

SCORE

13.95

RANK

2

U14-AGE GROUP-1

MIX PAIR

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.PANINI DEO
2.RAGINI CHOPADE

SCORE

13.4

RANK

3

U14-AGE GROUP-1

TRIO

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.HARSHIL PATEL
2.SHUBHAM RANA
3.VISHWA PATEL

SCORE

15.5

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

TRIO

GYMNASTICS COACHING CENTER MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL

1.MEHAK 2.NAVYA SHARMA 3.SONALI

SCORE

14.45

RANK

2

U14-AGE GROUP-1

TRIO

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.MEHEK CHAUDHARI
2.RAGINI CHOPADE
3.SHRAVANI KADAM

SCORE

13.45

RANK

3

U14-AGE GROUP-1

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

GYMNASTICS COACHING CENTER MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL

1.JATIN SHARMA
2.NAVYA SHARMA
3.RAHUL BAKSHI
4.RUDRA SHARMA
5.VANNI KAUSHIK

SCORE

12.65

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

AERODANCE GROUP

Amity International School,Pushp Vihar

1.Aanya Jain
2.CHHAVI KOKLIYAL
3.Risa Bhandari
4.SARA MATHUR
5.SAUMYA BHATIA
6.Suhani Sharma
7.Suhani Dewan
8.Vaanya Chawla

SCORE

11.85

RANK

1

U14-AGE GROUP-1

AERODANCE GROUP

PATHWAYS SCHOOL

1.KHANAK JAIN
2.RIDDHI WASAN
3.AALIYA JAWA
4.AADYA AGGARWAL
5.MANNAT NAGPAL
6.KANGANA AGGARWAL

SCORE

9.1

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL MEN

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

BHUSHAN DESHMUKH

SCORE

16.6

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL MEN

GYMNASTICS COACHING CENTER MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL

NIKHIL KUMAR

SCORE

16.6

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL MEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

NISHANT CHAUHAN

SCORE

16.35

RANK

3

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

IMPHAL EAST GYMNASTIC ASSOCIATION

ARIHA PANGAMBAM

SCORE

18.3

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

ALL MANIPUR GYMNASTICS ASSOCIATION

THOKCHOM MAYABATI DEVI

SCORE

17.2

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

SPA JAYANAGAR

1.SAHARSHA CHHABRA

SCORE

16.15

RANK

3

U17-AGE GROUP-2

MIX PAIR

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.NISHANT CHAUHAN
2.PRAKRUTI SHINDE

SCORE

13.5

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

MIX PAIR

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.ANUSHKA JAGTAP
2.BHUSHAN DESHMUKH

SCORE

13.25

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

MIX PAIR

GYMNASTICS COACHING CENTER MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL

1.NIKHIL KUMAR 2.AANANDITA SHARMA

SCORE

12.1

RANK

3

U17-AGE GROUP-2

TRIO

SPA JAYANAGAR

1.DIVYASHREE NAGESH
2.ESHA JAIN C
3.YUNIKA N JAIN

SCORE

15.8

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

TRIO

BOYS SPORTS COY

1.ADITYA PANDIT
2.ANISH GAYEN
3.SOUHIT SINHA

SCORE

15.45

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

TRIO

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.NISHANT CHAUHAN
2.PRAKRUTI SHINDE
3.RISHIKESH PATIL

SCORE

15.35

RANK

3

U17-AGE GROUP-2

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

SPA JAYANAGAR

1.DIVYASHREE NAGESH
2.ESHA JAIN C
3.SAHARSHA CHHABRA
4.VIBHA SHRUTHI VL
5.YUNIKA N JAIN

SCORE

15

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

SPORTS PROMOTION ASSOCIATION

1.ARYAN K THAWANI
2.HAVEESH VOBBILI REDDY
3.PRAYAN C JAIN
4.SOWBHAGYA LAKSHMI B
5.VISHISHTA KIRAN

SCORE

11.75

RANK

2

U17-AGE GROUP-2

AERODANCE GROUP

SPA JAYANAGAR

1.DIVYASHREE NAGESH
2.ESHA JAIN C
3.SAHARSHA CHHABRA
4.SNEHA SANDEEP
5.VIBHA SHRUTHI VL
6.YUNIKA N JAIN

SCORE

14.75

RANK

1

U17-AGE GROUP-2

AERODANCE GROUP

Amity International School,Pushp Vihar

1.ARYAN KOKLIYAL
2.Jiya Singh
3.Keshav Gupta
4.Kunal Ahuja
5.MRIDUL AHUJA
6.Noor Chawla
7.Shyla Handa
8.Tarasha Sagar

SCORE

13.05

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL MEN

Army Aerobic Gymnastics Node

DINESH SINGH

SCORE

19.9

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL MEN

BOYS SPORTS COY

ANIKATE CHAKRABORTY

SCORE

18.85

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL MEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

MEET KOSAMBIA

SCORE

18.15

RANK

3

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

KHAMARPARA TARUN SAMITY

SUSHMITA DAS

SCORE

16.15

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

Gymnastics Training Centre, Margao

Laishram Lanleima Devi.

SCORE

15.1

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

INDIVIDUAL WOMEN

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

TANVI GAMIT

SCORE

15.1

RANK

3

SENIORS ABOVE18

MIX PAIR

CHANDIGARH

1.SUMIT KUMAR 2.TANIYA CHOPRA

SCORE

16.25

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

MIX PAIR

KHAMARPARA TARUN SAMITY

1.RUP DAS 2.SAYANI CHATTERJEE

SCORE

16.25

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

MIX PAIR

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.AVKASH CHEVLI
2.TANVI GAMIT

SCORE

15.3

RANK

3

SENIORS ABOVE18

TRIO

Army Aerobic Gymnastics Node

1.MAYENGBAM ICHANGHOUBA MEEITEI
2.SANDEEP CHAND RAMOLA
3.JONEY K

SCORE

18.6

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

TRIO

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.AVKASH CHEVLI
2.MEET KOSAMBIA
3.SAGAR BIDIWALA

SCORE

16.95

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

TRIO

KHAMARPARA TARUN SAMITY

1.RUP DAS
2.SOUVIK GANGULY
3.UJJWAL MANDAL

SCORE

16.45

RANK

3

SENIORS ABOVE18

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

Army Aerobic Gymnastics Node

1.MD NAIMUDDIN
2.SHIVA KUMAR
3.JONEY K
4.MAYENGBAM ICHANGHOUBA MEEITEI
5.SANDEEP CHAND RAMOLA

SCORE

19.05

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

EKLAVYA SPORTS ACADEMY

1.DHAIRYASHIL DESHMUKH
2.RAJAT MEGHAWALE
3.RUGVED JOSHI
4.SANDEEP UNTWAL
5.SANDESH CHINTALWAD

SCORE

16.7

RANK

2

SENIORS ABOVE18

AEROBIC GYMNASTIC GROUP

KHAMARPARA TARUN SAMITY

1.AMIT SHIL
2.RUP DAS
3.SOUVIK GANGULY
4.SUSHMITA DAS DAS
5.UJJWAL MANDAL

SCORE

16.65

RANK

3

SENIORS ABOVE18

AERODANCE GROUP

SWAN SEA GYMNASTIC CLUB GUJRAT

1.AAYUSHI SINGHVI
2.AVKASH CHEVLI
3.MEET KOSAMBIA
4.SAGAR BIDIWALA
5.SURBHI RAWAL
6.TANVI GAMIT

SCORE

14.75

RANK

1

SENIORS ABOVE18

AERODANCE GROUP

KHAMARPARA TARUN SAMITY

1.AMIT SHIL
2.PRIYA SIL
3.RUP DAS
4.SAYANI CHATTERJEE
5.SOUVIK GANGULY
6.SUSHMITA DAS DAS

SCORE

13.35

RANK

2